Difference between revisions of "People"
From Synfig Studio :: Documentation
m (How could I forget Atrus?) |
m (man, I need a hair cut!) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
| http://www.museumca.org/satelite/images/pabs.jpg | | http://www.museumca.org/satelite/images/pabs.jpg | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Dooglus2.jpg]] |
| http://openclipart.org/people/johnny_automatic/johnny_automatic_toy_robot.png | | http://openclipart.org/people/johnny_automatic/johnny_automatic_toy_robot.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:16, 15 November 2007
If I've missed anyone - it's a wiki - you know what to do!
|
|
|
| pabs3 | dooglus | dyloxin |
|
<picture> | <picture> |
| PXEGeek | KiBi | Rore |
|
<picture> | <picture> |
| Ulrikboden | scutato | Zelig |
|
<picture> | <picture> |
| Genete | <your name here?> |
Also semi-frequent visitors - Atrus,Madsen, Bombe, TMM, Tokyo, Zipola, zotz, Omry, Riggzy
| Language: |
English |


